Junlan Hotel

+ 57

Finde das beste Hotel in Xiangyang für deine Reisedaten, nach Preis oder Präferenz

Vergleiche Angebote für Junlan Hotel aus Hunderten Websites – alles an einem Ort

Finde Angebote mit kostenloser Stornierung oder ausgezeichneten Bewertungen

Alle Zimmer und Preise vergleichen

Wir vergleichen Hunderte von Portalen, damit du den besten Deal bekommst.

1 Nacht
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
Wir vergleichen Hunderte von Portalen, damit du den besten Deal bekommst.

Schnelle Fakten

Check-in ab:
12:00
Check-out bis:
14:00
Haustiere
Haustiere sind nicht erlaubt
Nutzung vorhandener Betten
Kinder können kostenlos im Zimmer schlafen. Es wird kein Zustellbett bereitgestellt.

Zusatzleistungen

WLAN
Parkplatz
Klimaanlage
Fernseher
Aufzug
Dusche

Weitere Infos über Junlan Hotel

Junlan Hotel

Want to save money while travelling? It’s easy! Hotel «Junlan Hotel» is located in Xiangyang. This hotel is located in 4 km from the city center..You can stop by the bar. If you travel by car, there’s a parking zone. Accessibility: there is an elevator/lift..Here’s what you’ll find in the room to have a rest after a long day: a TV, a mini-bar and slippers. The room equipment depends on its category.

Bewertungen von
Trip.com
Von Reisenden erwähnt
Paar

Bewertet am: 15.01.2023

Yes, the service is very good
Geschäftsreisender

Bewertet am: 26.01.2023

Bad attitude of service staff, room temperature is too low, sanitation is not clean, poor quality
Geschäftsreisender

Bewertet am: 10.11.2022

Garbage, it is recommended not to stay, and the service attitude is terrible. I have never seen such a hotel
Sonstige

Bewertet am: 27.03.2022

I originally booked here for dinner at Huafeng Road. After I went in, I put my ID card on the bar and said I had a reservation. A woman with neat bangs just looked up while playing with her mobile phone and gave me a blank eye, saying I scared her. , and then said with a very bad attitude: What's the name? Then she told me the 200 deposit as if I sent her money. My God, you are in the service industry, I don't need you to serve me more, but at least you don't have your own professionalism? If you just want to play with your phone, stay home and don't go to work. But after finishing the work, a 10-year-old boy said when he was going to the elevator. I can press the elevator for you. I guess it's the boss's son. I'm still satisfied here. Every child has such a service. Realize how a front desk can be so bad. After entering the room, I saw that the toiletries were casually placed on the ground, and I was speechless. I wanted to take a shower and then go to bed, but when I saw the pillow and smelled it and asked, the pillow that was lying flat was definitely on the top. The guest didn't change it after checking out, and then I checked out because I couldn't take it anymore. It was still the woman who did the check out for me. The attitude was still bad, and I didn't ask why I checked out the room that was just opened. Yeah, the experience is really bad
Geschäftsreisender

Bewertet am: 23.02.2022

The room is not big, very clean, very clean, very comfortable, and a good stay experience.

Perfekte Lage

4,5

No. 37 Fenghua Road, Migong Subdistrict, 0 Xiangyang, China|4,42 km vom Stadtzentrum entfernt

Check-in und Check-out

Check-in ab:

12:00

Check-out bis:

14:00

Gut zu wissen

Haustiere

Haustiere sind nicht erlaubt

Nutzung vorhandener Betten

Kinder können kostenlos im Zimmer schlafen. Es wird kein Zustellbett bereitgestellt.

Zustellbetten

Bitte kontaktiere das Hotel, um weitere Informationen zu Zustellbetten zu erhalten.

Junlan Hotel: FAQs

Junlan Hotel ist 4.4 Kilometer vom Stadtzentrum von Xiangyang entfernt.
Junlan Hotel befindet sich in Xiangyang, China, mit einer Entfernung von 4.4 Kilometern vom Stadtzentrum von Xiangyang.
Im Junlan Hotel kannst du ab 12:00 einchecken und musst vor 14:00 auschecken.
Ja, es gibt Parkplätze am Junlan Hotel.
Wir haben keine Informationen zu Restaurants im Junlan Hotel. Bitte erkundige dich vor der Buchung direkt beim Hotel.